Sigma India

Shop

Dealer Network

Sigma Dealer Network

GROWING STRONGER AND STRONGER – TOGETHER

Store Location Contact No.
SHETALA AGENCIES PVT LTD ANDHRA PRADESH 9700885776
VENUS PHOTO EMPORIUM VIJAYAWADA 9440705451
SRI SAI KRISHNA VIJAYAWADA 0866-2579049 / 9014447999
SRI SRI MURTHY DIGITALS VIJAYAWADA 0866-2577770 / 9440951999
MODEL PHOTOGRAPHIC COMPANY PVT. LTD VIJAYAWADA 0866-2575499 / 9848120355
GOWRI NATRAJ ENTERPRISES VISAKHAPATNAM 0891-6666722 / 9849046798 /9246677662
SRI CHAAYA PHOTO TRADERS VISAKHAPATNAM 8885577816 / 7680915912
CAMERA CENTRE TIRUPATI 9440254161
SVR AGENCIES CAMERA ZONE VISAKHAPATNAM 9849369670 / 9959971100
SVR CAMERA SQUARE VISAKHAPATNAM 8309375575 / 6302104155
StoreLocationContact No.
GOLU PHOTOSDELHI23278483 / 23251789 / 9811062088
FUTURE FORWARDDELHI9999976594
COSMO DIGITAL PVT LTDDELHI9810578262
MAHATTA & CODELHI41517220 / 7221 / 7110, 23414139
DASS STUDIODELHI23316091
MADAN JEE & CO.DELHI23276958 / 23274331 / 41569620
KUMAR JEEGURGOAN, HARYANA9810073841 / 0124-4264441 / 4264442
MOD ENTERPRISESDELHI23323200
ALFA DIGITALDELHI23323129
CAMZONEDELHI9811297332
Store Location Contact No.
SHETALA CAMERAS BANGALORE 41238528 / 29
FOTO CIRCLE ORION MALL 080-22682164 / Mob-9844217788
FOTO CIRCLE KORAMANGALA 080-40953350 / Mob-9844442028
CAMERENA BRIGADE ROAD 080-41277134 / Mob: 9945156597
R.K.PHOTOGUIDE BANGALORE 22251924 / 9945031929
G.K VALE & CO MAHADEAPURA 080-48901119 / Mob-8095047212
G.K.VALE & CO MANTRI MALLl 080-22667017
G.K. VALE & CO CMH ROAD ,INDIRANAGAR 080-41261604 / Mob-08495871358
G.K.VALE & CO MARATHAHALI 080-4168 0066
GLAMOUR CINE CORPORATION MYSORE 082-12520712
PHOTO ALBUM CENTRE MYSORE 082-104271410, Mob : 880645410
MAHAVEER PHOTO PLAZA MYSORE 0821-4236320, Mob : 845071553
MAHAVEER AGENCY MANGALORE 0824-244277, Mob : 9845590522
ARAVIND FOTO POINT MANGALORE Mob : 9845304637
NEETU TRADERS MANGALORE 0824-2440780, Mob : 9886543275
VIPUL TRADERS SHIVAMOGGA 082182-278914 / 273421, Mob : 9845354063
SRI LAKSHMI TRADING COMPANY SHIVAMOGGA 9844665001, 9743161945
SUPREME PHOTO TRADERS HUBLI 0836-268457 / 9448274504
VEERESH PHOTO EXPRESS HUBLI 0836-4253583 / 9620033583
PHOTO EMPORIUM BELGAUM 0831-246225 / 9448136225
SUBHASH PHOTOS BELGAUM 0831-2421174 / 8316533744
BHARAT PHOTO STUDIO BELGAUM 0831-4203683 / 7899712879
SHIVANERI PHOTO CENTER BELGAUM 0831-2406626 / 9036779811
BHOLA’S GANDHINAGAR 080-22202376 / 9538705178
WHIZZ DICKENSON ROAD 080 4113 3432 / 98451 40956
WHIZZ MANTRI MALL 080 3016 0037
WHIZZ FORUM MALL, HOSUR ROAD 080 2206 7721
G.G WELLING M.G. ROAD 080-22558776 / 9740164137
SRI RENUKA PHOTO SOLUTIONS DAVANGERE(KARNATAKA DIST) 7026008800, 9945692540
RAGAVENDRA PHOTO EMPORIUM DAVANGERE(KARNATAKA DIST) 9449747300
GANESH PHOTO EMPORIUM DAVANGERE(KARNATAKA DIST) 08192-223344 / 9731745806
Store Location Contact No.
SHETALA AGENCIES PVT LTD KERALA 9176669842
PHOTO LINK THRISSUR 04873241226 / 2442394
V TRADERS ERNAKULAM 4842380606
GALAXY CALICUT 4954017575
BABAS THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 0471-2573888
INDIA PHOTO HOUSE THRISSUR 0487-2422032
KALA DIGITAL PHOTO WORLD THRISSUR 4872426939
CITY COLOR LAB CALICUT 2725718 / 9349112203
G-NOME SYSTEMS THRISSUR 4872320204
VIDEOLINK KANNJUR 9809764999 / 9846704343
CAMERA SCAN KOTTAYAM 4812568876
COCHIN PHOTO EMPORIUM COCHIN 9037874450
NATIONAL PHOTO STORES KOLLAM 9447052457
CAMERA POINT CALICUT 9605999888
PIONEER GRAPHICS THIRUPUNITHURA 4842783814
Store Location Contact No.
HAPPY HOME INDORE 9827531343
Store Location Contact No.
SHETALA CAMERAS MUMBAI 9619825776
FOTO CENTRE MUMBAI 22-22659344 / 22641727
PEOPLES CAMERA CO MUMBAI 022 -22666770 / 6639 5915,
RELIABLE PHOTO STORE MUMBAI 022-22614319 / 022-2262 2259
RIA ENTERPRISES MUMBAI 022-22619115 / 022-6639 5980
KASHISH FOTO VISION MUMBAI 022-2262 5630
VIBGYOR PHOTOS MUMBAI 66333861 / 022-6633 3862
J.J.MEHTA & SONS MUMBAI 24306356 / 24306854 / 24302104,
GAFFAR BHAI & SONS MUMBAI 22616768 / 22618461 / 67521963
THE STANDARD SUPPLY CO MUMBAI 22612468 / 022-2261 1949
LALIT FOTO MUMBAI 022-22623541/022-66395929
KARAN FOTO ELECTRONICS MUMBAI 022-2267 7494 / 022-6636 5979
CAMSHOT MUMBAI 9371006794
ASIAN CAMERA CENTRE MUMBAI 9765526610
Store Location Contact No.
CAPITAL PHOTO STORE CHANDIGARH 0172-5088310 / 9417474559
APPOLLO PHOTOGRAPHICS CHANDIGARH 0172-3254164
GUPTA STUDIO PVT LTD. LUDHIANA 9814131316 / 0161-5050477
MANISH ELECTRONICS CHATTISGARH 09826194444 / 2537550 / 4033550
Store Location Contact No.
AJANTA PHOTO STORES UDAIPUR 9828083294
SHRI BALAJI SALES JAIPUR 9414518955
ARUN STUTIO JAIPUR 0141-2311387 / 9414045114
SUBRANSU SALES JAIPUR 9829050926
Store Location Contact No.
SHETALA AGENCIES PVT LTD CHENNAI 9884104218
CHENNAI CAMERAS CHENNAI 044-43102224 / 9884244369
RATHNA PHOTO IMPEX CENTER CHENNAI 044-42155146 / 28528521 / 9444002558
FOTO TRADE CHENNAI 044-28583444 / 28547113 / 9840406796
FSTOP CHENNAI 044-45566455 / 9940076610
ADNT RATHNA CHENNAI 044-43195577 / 23652558 / 9500059620
KANCHAN FILMS (P) LTD – (FOTO PLAZA) CHENNAI 044-28543192 / 23463551 / 9841187400
DAVID CAMERAS CHENNAI 044-42664324 / 9840071765
SMART SHOPPERS PVT LTD CHENNAI 044-45120449 / 9940039851
ARIHANT DISTRIBUTORS CHENNAI 044-23465321 / 9500066322
DINA COLOR LAB CHENNAI 044-24911700 / 9600133311
DINA COLOR LAB CHENNAI 9597140222
INFO TRADERS (FOTO PARK) CHENNAI 044-28416743 / 9840124554
INDIA PHOTO HOUSE CHENNAI 044-23454180 / 81 – 9884208786 / 9444356515
SREE MARUTHI FOTO CENTRE CHENNAI 044-28553674 / 42075060 – 9884776810
DASS CAMERA SHOP CHENNAI 044-28340397 / 28345007 – 7200009123 / 9500101616
CAMERA CITI CHENNAI 044-28110467 / 9962122891
CAMERA CENTRE CHENNAI 044-43036663 / 9791006663
E HORSE CHENNAI 044-48521262
AHAD FOTO MART CHENNAI 044-28520406 / 9940558966
RAJA PHOTO STORES MADURAI 9487516191
RAJA PHOTO STORES MADURAI 9489805191
DASS CAMERA SHOP MADURAI 0452-4373350 / 7639553443
DINA COLOR LAB MADURAI 7358376105
MARUTHI PHOTO STORE TIRUNELVELI 0462-2338173 / 9443305999
MARUTHI PHOTO STORE PUTHUKKOTTAI 04322-223173 / 9443123173
DINA COLOR LAB TRICHY 9940087127
MARUTHI PHOTO STORE TIRUNELVELI 0462-2338173 / 9443305999
MARUTHI PHOTO STORE TUTICORIN 0461-2323173 / 9488113173
MARUTHI PHOTO STORE TENKASI 9489523173 / 9443305999
BARANI PHOTO CENTRE ERODE 0424-2219134 / 9865954437
Store Location Contact No.
SHETALA AGENCIES PVT LTD HYDERABAD 9700885776
PANASONIC HYDERABAD 040-24738885 / 9885878645
CHAAYA PHOTO SERVICES SECUNDERABAD 040-64566014 / 9014144348 / 8885577815
Store Location Contact No.
JOSHI SONS NOIDA, UP 0120-4312711 / 9899500500 / 9811900477
Store Location Contact No.
CINEMA ART STUDIO DHERADUN 0135-2715281
Store Location Contact No.

Distributor

SHETALA AGENCIES PVT LTD KOLKATA 9830375753

Dealer List

M.M.PHOTOGRAPHIC STORES KOLKATA 22280456 / 9674441233
CAPITAL CHOWRINGHEE PVT. LTD. JL NEHRU ROAD 22285857 / 9831052332 / 9163055161
CHOWRINGHEE CAMERA STORES CHOWRINGHEE ROAD 22281291 / 9830630780
CHOWRINGHEE STUDIO CHOWRINGHEE ROAD 9831037942 / 9830336792
GRAND CAMERA STORES & STUDIO CHOWRINGHEE PLACE 7003821137 / 9874655239
THE CAMERA EXCHANGE JL NEHRU ROAD 22491647 / 22522138 / 9339241900
SAVOY CAMERA STORES CHOWRINGHEE ROAD 22284836
METROPOLITON PHOTOGRAPHIC STORES CHOWRINGHEE ROAD 22283677
HARICO PHOTOGRAPHIC JL NEHRU ROAD 22281202 / 9830215077
MONTAGE JL NEHRU ROAD 9830012628 / 22527777
MIRAGE S.N.BANERJEE 2228-1621 / 98301 57210
M.S.PHOTOGRAPHICS MOTISIL STREET 98314 04433
M.A.PHOTOGRAPHCS MOTISIL STREET 2228 4738
RATIONAL PHOTOGRAPHICS MOTISIL STREET 9007749395
FOTO LIGHT MOTISIL STREET 98310 19570
FOTO CELL KHIDDIRPORE 98311 08152
PROFESSIONAL PHOTOGRAPHCS MOTISIL STREET 9831184786
BILLENIUM SALES & SERVICE PVT. LTD. CHOWRINGHEE LANE 2252 3665/ 2217 2434
SHREE GURU PHOTOGRAPHICS & ELECTRONICS TOLLGUNGE 98742 14188
CAPITAL ENTERPRISE PVT. LTD. CHOWRINGHEE 2228 1521/4001 3978
TANVIR’S THE CAMERA SHOPPE KOLKATA 9831108152
A S PHOTOGRAPHIC STORES KOLKATA 9874590324
NEW BENGAL PHOTOGRAPHIC STORE KOLKATA 9831219094
SAGHIR PHOTOGRAPHIC KOLKATA 9831809854
IMAGE KOLKATA 9830061038
STUDIO CHITRARUPA KOLKATA 9836788459
TECHINICOLOUR STUDIO KOLKATA 9674603482
SPECTRIUM COLOUR LAB SILIGURI KOLKATA 9733002255
VORA COLLECTIONS BORARO KOLKATA 9470190155
SHUBHUM DIGITAL ODISHA KOLKATA 9437176862
SPECTRA VISION ODISHA KOLKATA 9556557521
Copyright © 2022. All Right Reserved

HANDCRAFTED IN JAPAN

Image Newsletter